Tokyo 23 wards :
Chiyoda/ Chuo/ Minato/ Shinjuku/ Bunkyo/ Taito/ Sumida/ Koto/ Shinagawa/ Meguro/ Ota/ Setagaya/ Shibuya/ Nakano/ Suginami/ Toshima/ Kita/ Arakawa/ Itabashi/ Nerima/ Adachi/ Katsushika/ Edogawa
About this site : Greetings/ Site Policy
Engineering Memo : Debian とUbuntu でKVM を使った仮想サーバの作成

東京都新宿区

新宿区は都心5区、および副都心4区に属します。

Recommended Top 20

Automatically fetch these data every day from several real estate wabsites, so that it should be available; although in some cases it would be in the middle of negotiations, which means you can not negotiate about the propaty.

These are top 20 recommended propaties. How I give the stars are:

built years

  1. less than 10 years gets 3 points
  2. less than 20 years gets 2 points
  3. less than 30 years gets 1 point

To the nearest station by walk

  1. less than 0 minutes gets 4 points
  2. less than 2 minutes gets 3 points
  3. less than 5 minutes gets 2 points
  4. less than 10 minutes gets 1 point

Deviation score of dimention per m2

  1. 75 gets 4 points
  2. 70 gets 3 points
  3. 60 gets 2 points
  4. 50 gets 1 point

Then sum all points. The highest score is 11, but in reality it is hard to see more than 9 points. Therefore if you see 9 points or more, you really should consider to buy it.

NameAddressPriceDeviation ScoreRecommendedBuilt YearDimentionDimention Per m2Nearest StationTime Required
paredo^ru Shinjuku Shinjuku 1 110065.54198133.5232.8 Toukyou Chikatetsu Marunouchi Sen ( Shinjukugyoen Mae ) Eki , Toukyouto Shinjukusen ( Shinjukusanchoume ) Eki , Yamanotesen ( Shinjuku ) Eki 5 minutes
sebunsuta^manshon Nakaochiai Nakaochiai 3 100065.54198430.6132.7 Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Ochiaiminami Nagasaki ) Eki , Seibuikebukuro . Toshima Sen ( Shiinamachi ) Eki , Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Nakai ) Eki 4 minutes
Nakai puramurejidensu Shinjukuku Kamiochiai 3 139065.6442.9632.4 Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Nakai ) Eki 4 minutes
meijan Kagurazaka 4F 1R Iwatochou 99064.74197727.5336 Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Ushigome Kagurazaka ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsutouzaisen ( Kagurazaka ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsu Yuurakuchousen ( Iidabashi ) Eki 03 minutes
Ai Juu haitsu Shinjukuku Aisumichou 165064.7446.1335.8 Toukyouto Shinjukusen ( Akebonobashi ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsu Marunouchi Sen ( Yotsuyasanchoume ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsu Marunouchi Sen ( Shinjukugyoen Mae ) Eki 3 minutes
harada Omokage Hashi manshon Nishiwaseda 3 200064.45197754.1237 Toukyouto Arakawasen ( Omokage Hashi ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsutouzaisen ( Takadanobaba ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsu Fukutoshin Sen ( Zoushigaya ) Eki 01 minutes
Waseda biru Nishiwaseda 1 255064.63197270.7736 Toukyou Chikatetsutouzaisen ( Waseda ) Eki 0, Toukyouto Arakawasen ( Waseda ) Eki , Toukyouto Arakawasen ( Omokage Hashi ) Eki 10 minutes
Nakai puramurejidensu Shinjukuku Kamiochiai 3 128064.6435.2736.3 Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Nakai ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Nakai ) Eki 4 minutes
Waseda biru Nishiwaseda 1 255064.23197267.2937.9 Toukyou Chikatetsutouzaisen ( Waseda ) Eki 0, Toukyouto Arakawasen ( Waseda ) Eki , Toukyouto Arakawasen ( Omokage Hashi ) Eki 10 minutes
Shimoochiai guri^npa^ku Kamiochiai 1 198064.25196952.6537.6 Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Shimoochiai ) Eki 2 minutes
maisute^jiamuhyu^geru Nishiochiai Nishiochiai 3 998064.151992262.4538 Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Ochiaiminami Nagasaki ) Eki , Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Nakai ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Nakai ) Eki 4 minutes
Kitashinshuku hapinesu Oomachi Kitashinshuku 4 1980643198151.4438.5 Soubu . Chuuou Kankousen ( Higashinakano ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsutouzaisen ( Ochiai ) Eki 07 minutes
Shinjukuku Kamiochiai 1 145064537.4438.7 Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Shimoochiai ) Eki , Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Nakai ) Eki , Yamanotesen ( Takadanobaba ) Eki 2 minutes
maisute^jiamuhyu^geru Nishiochiai Shinjukuku Nishiochiai 3 998064.14262.4538 Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Ochiaiminami Nagasaki ) Eki , Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Nakai ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Nakai ) Eki 4 minutes
Takadanobaba manshon Takadanobaba 3 133063.73196833.6339.6 Yamanotesen ( Takadanobaba ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsutouzaisen ( Takadanobaba ) Eki , Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Takadanobaba ) Eki 6 minutes
mezon Takadanobaba Takadanobaba 1 129063.84198132.839.3 Yamanotesen ( Takadanobaba ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsu Fukutoshin Sen ( Nishiwaseda ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsutouzaisen ( Takadanobaba ) Eki , Seibushinjukusen ( Takadanobaba ) Eki 5 5 minutes
daiaparesu Kamiochiai Kamiochiai 1 198063.84197950.5239.2 Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Shimoochiai ) Eki 5 minutes
raionzumanshon Kikyou Yochoumachi 208063.44197950.8340.9 Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Wakamatsu Kawata ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Higashishinshuku ) Eki , Toukyouto Shinjukusen ( Akebonobashi ) Eki 4 minutes
Shinjuku ro^yaruko^po Nishishinjuku 8 84063.15197120.0242 Toukyou Chikatetsu Marunouchi Sen ( Nishishinjuku ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Tochou Mae ) Eki , Yamanotesen ( Shinjuku ) Eki 2 minutes
Kashiwagi ro^zumanshon Kitashinshuku 3 150063.2319733641.7 Soubu . Chuuou Kankousen ( Ookubo ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Higashinakano ) Eki 0, Yamanotesen ( Shin'ookubo ) Eki 7 minutes

Reading Hazard Maps

地勢

過去の地勢

江戸時代、市谷、四谷、牛込地区には、社寺や武家屋敷が形成されており、大久保、角筈、戸塚、落合、早稲田の村々は、農村地帯になっていました。また、甲州街道や青梅街道の追分に内藤新宿が作られ、今の新宿へと発展しました。また、笹塚、西新宿、北新宿から神田川にかけて、神田川支流(和泉川/神田川笹塚支流)は標高が低くなっています。西新宿は淀橋浄水場がありました。

現在の地勢

神田川周辺、曙橋周辺は標高が低いですが、概ね高台にあり安定しています。江戸時代から開削した箇所は特に大規模なものはなさそうです。淀橋浄水場は既に埋め立てられ高層ビル群となっています。

河川

過去の浸水 shinsui map

山吹町が唯一浸水していますが、神田川の氾濫ではないようです。ゲリラ豪雨によるものと思われます。

洪水ハザードマップ kouzui arakawa map

神田川周辺、和泉川周辺は標高が低いので注意が必要です。また、全域でまばらに浸水の可能性が指摘されています。

3-10m 程度の浸水が予想される地域

西落合2・4、中井2、上落合2・3、中落合1・2、下落合2・4、高田馬場1・2・3、西早稲田3・戸山1、早稲田鶴巻町、山吹町、改代町、水道町、西五軒町、東五軒町、新小川町、下宮比町、揚場町、神楽坂1.2、築地町、戸山1、大久保2、新宿7、市ヶ谷左内町

10cm-1m 程度の浸水が予想される地域

愛住町、赤城下町、赤城元町、荒木町、市谷加賀町1・2、市ヶ谷砂土原町3、市谷鷹匠町、市谷田町、市谷長延寺町、市谷仲之町、市ヶ谷八幡町、市谷薬王寺町、市谷柳町、市 谷山伏町、岩戸町、榎町、大久保1・3、神楽河岸、神楽坂5、霞ヶ丘町、片町、歌舞伎町、上落合1、河田町、喜久井町、北新宿、北町、北山伏町、細工町、信濃町、下落合1・3、白銀町、新宿1、新宿2、新宿5、新宿6、須賀町、住吉町、大京町、高田馬場4、箪笥町、津久戸町、筑土八幡町、天神町、戸塚町1、富久町、戸山2・3、中井1、中落合3・4、中里町、中町、納戸町、西落合1・3・4・5・6・7・8、西早稲田2・3、二十騎町、馬場下町、払方町、原町、東榎町、百人町、袋町、舟町、弁天町、南榎町、南町、南山伏町、矢来町、横寺町、余丁町、四谷、四谷阪町、四谷本塩町、若葉1、若松町、若宮町、早稲田町、早稲田南町

地震

過去の地震
chiyoda jishin 1924

旧四谷、牛込区の地図です。震度6となっているのは、神田川周辺、曙橋周辺、市ヶ谷の東側となっており、標高の低い地域が揺れたようです。

地震ハザードマップ chiyoda jishin map
土砂災害特別警戒区域

戸山1・3、下落合2・4、中落合2・4、西落合1、中井2、大久保2・3、本塩町

New Arrivals

"

Automatically fetch these data every day from several real estate wabsites, so that it is flesh and should be available; although in some cases it would be in the middle of negotiations, which means you can not negotiate about the propaty.

NameAddressPriceDeviation ScoreRecommendedBuilt YearDimentionDimention Per m2Nearest StationTime RequiredAdded Date
manshonvippu Yotsuya Shinjukuku Katamachi 178066.1337.7847.1 Toukyou Chikatetsu Marunouchi Sen ( Yotsuyasanchoume ) Eki , Toukyouto Shinjukusen ( Akebonobashi ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Ushigome Yanagimachi ) Eki 8 minutes2021-01-26
Kin Gi manshon Shinjukuku Ookubo 1 175065.5435.8748.8 Yamanotesen ( Shin'ookubo ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Higashishinshuku ) Eki , Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Seibushinjuku ) Eki 5 minutes2021-01-27
Shinjukuku Nishishinjuku 4 98063.5418.0954.2 Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Nishishinjuku Go Choume ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Tochou Mae ) Eki , Yamanotesen ( Shinjuku ) Eki 4 minutes2021-01-26
ka^sa Daini Shinjuku Shinjukuku Ookubo 1 187062.7433.2856.2 Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Higashishinshuku ) Eki , Yamanotesen ( Shin'ookubo ) Eki , Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Seibushinjuku ) Eki 4 minutes2021-01-26
Nishishinjuku ka^neru Shinjukuku Nishishinjuku 4 89062.4415.5957.1 Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Nishishinjuku Go Choume ) Eki , Yamanotesen ( Shinjuku ) Eki 4 minutes2021-01-27
Shinjukuku Kamiochiai 1 329961.8556.1658.7 Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Shimoochiai ) Eki , Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Nakai ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsutouzaisen ( Ochiai ) Eki 2 minutes2021-01-27
raionzumanshon Iidabashi Shinjukuku Higashigokenchou 158061.832758.5 Toukyou Chikatetsu Yuurakuchousen ( Edogawa Hashi ) Eki , Soubu . Chuuou Kankousen ( Iidabashi ) Eki 8 minutes2021-01-27
raionzumanshon Nishishinjuku 5 Shinjukuku Nishishinjuku 4 170061.4428.4759.7 Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Nishishinjuku Go Choume ) Eki , Toukyouto Ooedo Sen ( Tochou Mae ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsu Marunouchi Sen ( Nishishinjuku ) Eki 5 minutes2021-01-26
manshon Otaki Hashi Shinjukuku Takadanobaba 3 138061.4323.159.7 Seibutetsudou Shinjukusen ( Shimoochiai ) Eki , Toukyou Chikatetsutouzaisen ( Ochiai ) Eki , Yamanotesen ( Takadanobaba ) Eki 6 minutes2021-01-26
Mejiro Eki 4 Fun mezon . do . paruseru Shinjukuku Shimoochiai 3 99961.5416.859.5 Yamanotesen ( Mejiro ) Eki , Seibuikebukuro . Toshima Sen ( Ikebukuro ) Eki 4 minutes2021-01-26

Average prices in Each Area

Average prices of each address are results of each keyword which retrieving from our Elasticsearch server. Which means if you look at the field 日本橋(Nihonbashi), the result is expected as an average price of 日本橋1-3丁目(Nihonbashi 1-3 chome), but the result must include all of "日本橋"(Nihonbashi) address; i.e. 東日本橋(Higashi-Nihonbashi), 日本橋人形町(Nihonbashi-Ningyocho) are also included, so that the average price is not acculate.

However, of course if you look at the field 日本橋人形町(Nihonbashi-Ningyocho), retrieving data is only a word 日本橋人形町(Nihonbashi-Ningyocho), therefore the avarage of 日本橋人形町 1-3 丁目(Nihonbashi-Ningyocho 1-3 chome) is aculate.

0 means there is not propaty in the area.

LocationPriceDimention Per m2Age within 10 yearsAge within 20 yearsAge within 30 yearsAge more than 30 years
Toukyoutoshinjukuku 5016.492.8134.3109.490.971.8
Aisumichou 4397.683.413109954.3
Akagishitamachi 3535100.50000
Akagimotomachi 7180125012500
Agebachou 000000
Araki Machi 5231.399.9161.5095.376.3
Ichigayakagachou 8355.496.3116.9899970.3
Ichigayakagachou 1 000000
Ichigayakagachou 2 8355.496.3116.9899970.3
Ichigaya Suna Tsuchihara Machi 000000
Ichigaya Suna Tsuchihara Machi 1 000000
Ichigaya Suna Tsuchihara Machi 2 000000
Ichigaya Suna Tsuchihara Machi 3 000000
Ichigayasanaichou 1158797.200093.3
Ichigayatakajoumachi 000000
Ichigayatamachi 8780124.812712000
Ichigayatamachi 1 000000
Ichigayatamachi 2 8780124.812712000
Ichigayatamachi 3 000000
Ichigayachouenjimachi 000000
Ichigayanakanochou 7233.3121.1114125.3117.80
Ichigaya Hachimanmachi 000000
Ichigayafunagawaramachi 11980123000123
Ichigayahonmurachou 10659.5132.3170132.3790
Ichigayayakuoujimachi 4984.692.9113.5102.210767.1
Ichigayayanagichou 4389.773.6010584.559.4
Ichigayayamabushichou 2077.56700067
Iwatochou 4189.1110123.5116035
Enokimachi 2680720000
Ookubo 4558.187.9141.496.479.768.8
Ookubo 1 3065.379.1119.90068.8
Ookubo 2 3528.174.1096.979.768.1
Ookubo 3 8214.9123.9148.395070.8
Kaitaichou 4796.898.897.2000
Kaguragashi 000000
Kagurazaka 6352.2108.8140101.30105.5
Kagurazaka 1 000000
Kagurazaka 2 000000
Kagurazaka 3 2640105.5000105.5
Kagurazaka 4 000000
Kagurazaka 5 783098.40101.300
Kagurazaka 6 6370138140000
Kasumi Oka Machi 000000
Katamachi 2234.657.800055.8
Kabukichou 2868.778.3099.9078
Kabukichou 1 000000
Kabukichou 2 2868.778.3099.9078
Kamiochiai 2781.972.49593.878.958
Kamiochiai 1 2833.974.398937856.7
Kamiochiai 2 2632.968.49210983.757.4
Goutachou 365179.1103.30062
Ki Kuichou 2778.682.31190061.3
Kitashinshuku 4387.489.1113.5100.294.867.1
Kitashinshuku 1 4207.794.7113.498.396.570.5
Kitashinshuku 2 6004.597119.791.395.565.7
Kitashinshuku 3 4598.38798.9105.1071.5
Kitashinshuku 4 3134.981.2119102.890.562.8
Kitamachi 6795.3113.4146114.4105.30
Kitayamabushichou 5130110.8119.2100.500
Saikuchou 3811.280.60011061
Samonchou 7557.5127.8124.4128.600
Shinanochou 2330104010400
Shimoochiai 4400.579.4122104.698.463.8
Shimoochiai 1 2670.573.413494070.4
Shimoochiai 2 4631.579.5129111.789.561.4
Shimoochiai 3 5873.382.6119.20107.560.3
Shimoochiai 4 4386.384.596100.47158.3
Shimomiyabichou 2888.687.600084.8
Hakugin Machi 7926.7128.8141128.300
Shin'ogawamachi 4953.492.3122.310211181.2
Shinjuku 4992.193.5134.3109.490.971.8
Shinjuku 1 2661.583.3133.1113124.377.1
Shinjuku 2 3222.287.324509383.8
Shinjuku 3 9808700087
Shinjuku 4 3141.4102.30087104
Shinjuku 5 3816.788.514910195.480.1
Shinjuku 6 2420.386.6129.3073.571.5
Shinjuku 7 4221.882.8123103.495.365.6
Suidou Machi 468088930830
Sukamachi 2650631150055
Sumiyoshichou 413187.4149.5104.7083.3
Daikyouchou 8023.8117.5134.2115.5128.773.7
Takadanobaba 4050.883.7101.5107.388.365.3
Takadanobaba 1 4194.385.7117111.4068.7
Takadanobaba 2 3459.265.300069.3
Takadanobaba 3 3036.781.299909352.5
Takadanobaba 4 4904.891.8101.3106.983.552
Tansumachi 7226.7118.70114.500
Tsukijichou 000000
Tsukudochou 000000
Tsukudohachimanchou 4633.38000075
Tenjinchou 3497.193.50103.3105.667.8
Totsukachou 1 22808008000
Tomihisachou 6138.6108.9146.1113.896.380.6
Toyama 4578.381.411209070.9
Toyama 1 5137.596.811209069.5
Toyama 2 4205.571.100071.1
Toyama 3 000000
Naitouchou 10648.4137.4153.6130.4098.6
Nakai 2402.584.111879068.5
Nakai 1 2608.687.111879074
Nakai 2 9606300063
Nakaochiai 4326.770.7105.980.772.358.2
Nakaochiai 1 3991.369.884.691.771.952.5
Nakaochiai 2 5726.276128.379.374.861.3
Nakaochiai 3 2957.664.89273.569.657.9
Nakaochiai 4 122460.6007552
Nakasatochou 763010713501000
Nakamachi 2100107010700
Nandomachi 8207.1120.51409910671
Nishiochiai 3327.567.2877371.258.3
Nishiochiai 1 2738.365.5070.86660.7
Nishiochiai 2 3066.362.68770.671.750.3
Nishiochiai 3 3468.868.5083.56264.8
Nishiochiai 4 4667.777.20076.20
Nishigokenchou 6440.8101.2116.70970
Nishishinjuku 5364.1107.1162.2122100.775
Nishishinjuku 1 000000
Nishishinjuku 2 000000
Nishishinjuku 3 2848.383.40113.5076.6
Nishishinjuku 4 3543.784.6127.5119.499.172
Nishishinjuku 5 10201.8156.6170.1103.4059.5
Nishishinjuku 6 7047.3121.90125.3103.374.5
Nishishinjuku 7 4111.6107.30132.78479.8
Nishishinjuku 8 4739.695.7119.188.3101.382
Nishiwaseda 4511.283107.494.989.663.8
Nishiwaseda 1 5050.587.3106.490.590.258.2
Nishiwaseda 2 4034.589117100.593.467.7
Nishiwaseda 3 4335.678.69894.787.364.9
Nijutsukimachi 4940.983.1097.5112.564.3
Babashitachou 28907400074
Haraikatamachi 7116.4112.9131.7819172
Haramachi 5938.2111.5143.89792.558.2
Haramachi 1 3877.784.7107092.561
Haramachi 2 34805400054
Haramachi 3 7711.91411569700
Higashienokichou 000000
Higashigokenchou 6107.3109144.8102.4111.781.3
Hyakuninchou 493888.7116107.881.582
Hyakuninchou 1 341185.41101198165.1
Hyakuninchou 2 3745.495.7116.910191.588.9
Hyakuninchou 3 6608.982.70077.482.9
Hyakuninchou 4 6905106.30106.300
Fukurochou 000000
Fune Machi 000000
Bentenchou 3760.784112108.879.360.8
Minamienokichou 000000
Minamimachi 8064101.61199211689
Minami Motomachi 10631.3152.1159.50065.5
Minamyamabushichou 4275810101074
Yamabuki Machi 5845.1110.3130.7107.98776.8
Yaraichou 7416.2128.8142.3120074
Yokoteramachi 12200152152000
Yochoumachi 4343.283.509482.862.2
Yotsuya 5516.3104.7141.5121.49379.7
Yotsuya 1 14300167016700
Yotsuya 2 45809000090
Yotsuya 3 6600113.20106.700
Yotsuya 4 4609.6100.9125.5121.6081.5
Yotsuya Saka Machi 000000
Yotsuya San'eichou 8825.5134.4148.2117082
Yotsuya Honshiochou 8060164170000
Wakaba 7964.1108.2116.3104.60105.3
Wakaba 1 10017.5112.60129.70105.3
Wakaba 2 7796119116.3000
Wakaba 3 4067.585.8085.800
Wakamatsuchou 4611.583.9137.4106.386.557.7
Wakamiyachou 6016.4103.5120112.810080.5
Wasedatsurumakichou 3422.784.3120.597.390.367.8
Wasedamachi 3636.7103.50103.5101.50
Wasedaminamichou 000000

copyright 2019 - Odorikani Real Estate Services main banner